Ten reunion classes compete for awards in four categories. The winning classes bolster their legacies and earn bragging rights for the next five years. Can you and your classmates rise to the challenge?

Every five years, alumni commemorate their reunions by increasing their annual giving commitments to Catholic University. Collectively, these reunion alumni make a huge impact on advancing the University's mission.

With the Reunion Class Challenge, you and your classmates can see how your reunion class compares to the others. Up to four classes could claim victory, but all classes will support the continued success of Catholic University.

The four cups

The Reunion Class Challenge includes four competition categories, represented by physical reunion cups. To win a category, you and your classmates need to work together. If victorious, your class name will be etched into the cup, commemorating your victory in perpetuity.

  • Reunion Cup: Highest number of alumni who return for Cardinal Weekend
  • Alumni Cup: Highest donor participation rate within the reunion year
  • Leader Cup: Most dollars raised within the reunion year
  • Loyalty Cup: Most multi-year pledges established within the reunion year

The Reunion Class Challenge is a marathon, not sprint. The competitions last from January 1 through December 31, with the winners announced in the February of the next year. (Exception: The Reunion Cup competition ends earlier with the winning class announced during Cardinal Weekend.)

Help your class win a cup: Encourage your classmates to make a gift and register for Cardinal Weekend.

2020 challenge results

* Final results

Alumni Cup

Highest donor participation during the 2020 calendar year

Class of 1975

Reunion Cup

Highest number of alumni returning for Cardinal Weekend

Class of 2015

Leader Cup

Most dollars raised during the 2020 calendar year

Class of 1975

Loyalty Cup

Most multi-year pledges established in the 2020 calendar year

Classes of 1990 and 2015

2020 Reunion Alumni Donor Honor Roll

* Final list

  • John Abrams, B.A. ’00, B.A. ’01
  • Sara Affleck, B.S.N. ’20
  • Kelly Ahern, B.S.N. ’80
  • Sharon Ahrari, B.S.N. ’80
  • Christine Albano, B.A. ’85
  • Thomas Alexander, B.A. ’05
  • Abby Anderko, B.A. ’20
  • Katherine Anderson, B.A. ’20
  • Leonard Andres, B.Arch. ’60
  • Frederick Andrew, B.S. ’80
  • Katharine Archer, B.A. ’20
  • Maurice Astorga, B.S.Chem.E. ’65
  • Thomas Atkins, B.S.Arch. ’85
  • Michelle Aujero, B.S. ’10
  • Matthew Aujero, B.S.B.A. ’10
  • Antoinette Babb, B.S.N. ’60
  • Jeffrey Baccash, B.S.B.A. ’05
  • Mary Baehr, B.A. ’00
  • Cornelius Bailey, B.E.E. ’75
  • Gary Baker, B.S. ’80, M.Arch. ’81
  • Maura Beatson, B.S. ’20
  • Gianna Beckmeyer, B.S.N. ’20
  • Amanda Beckner, B.A. ’00
  • Jennifer Bell-Ellwanger, B.A. ’90
  • Lisa Bengtson, B.S.N. ’85
  • Stephanie Bentley, B.S.B.A. ’05
  • Erin Benza, B.A. ’05
  • William Berger, B.E.E. ’65
  • Kathryn Bertrand, B.A. ’15
  • Alexandra Bichler, B.S.N. ’15
  • Veronica Bierbaum, B.A. ’70
  • Robert Bird, B.A. ’05
  • Alyssa Bishop, B.S.W. ’20
  • Douglas Blaine, B.A. ’70
  • Samantha Bognar, B.A. ’15, J.D. ’17
  • John Bogus, B.S.E. ’70, M.S.E. ’71
  • Gerard Bohlander, B.Ch.E. ’70, M.S.E. ’72
  • William Bolger, B.A. ’80
  • Armand Bolling, B.A.G.S. ’90
  • James Bono, B.M.E. ’80
  • Jane Bono, B.S. ’80
  • John Boucher, B.A. ’70
  • Brendon Bradshaw, B.A.G.S. ’05
  • John Braithwaite, B.A. ’80
  • Eloise Branche, B.S.N. ’60
  • Yvonne Breen, B.A. ’85
  • Robert Brennan, B.A. ’65
  • Carol Brennan, B.A. ’65
  • Thomas Brennan, B.A. ’70
  • Matthew Brennan, B.A. ’20, B.S. ’20
  • Carol Brescia, B.A. ’75, M.S.W. ’76
  • Larisa Breton, B.A. ’90
  • Angelica Brice, B.A. ’20
  • Aaron Briggs, B.M.E. ’95
  • William Briscoe, B.A. ’70, Ph.D. ’79
  • Megan Brizzell, B.A. ’20
  • Ann Marie Brooks, B.S.N. ’70, M.S.N. ’74, Ph.D. ’78
  • Kathleen Brophy, B.A. ’15, M.S.B.A. ’19
  • Lindsay Brophy, B.S.N. ’15
  • Joseph Brown, B.Arch. ’70
  • Kevin Bullard, B.A.G.S. ’90
  • Michael Burgoyne, B.A. ’85
  • Raymond Burke, B.A. ’70, M.A. ’71
  • Jennifer Burke, B.C.E. ’95
  • Timothy Burke, B.A. ’05
  • Federico Burke, B.A. ’20
  • Matthew Burns, B.E.E. ’80
  • John Burns, B.E.E. ’85
  • Michael Burns, B.C.E. ’00
  • Kathryn Burton, B.A. ’15
  • Michael Bzozowski, B.A. ’10, J.D. ’15
  • Frank Callocchia, B.A. ’00
  • Courtney Campbell, B.A. ’00
  • Cristina Canning, B.A. ’05, M.M. ’10
  • Jeffrey Canon, B.A. ’65
  • Alex Caporale, B.M.E. ’20
  • Elliott Cappuccio, B.A. ’95
  • Anthony Caprio, B.S. ’00
  • Thomas Carani, B.A. ’15
  • Vincent Carella, B.A. ’75
  • Paul Carey, B.S. ’80
  • Christopher Carlson, B.A. ’05
  • Caroline Carr, B.A. ’20
  • Maureen Carr-York, B.S.N. ’75
  • Dennis Carroll, B.A. ’70
  • Andrea Carter, B.A. ’85
  • Edward Cassidy, B.A. ’90
  • Mary Cassidy, B.A. ’00
  • James Cassidy, B.A. ’20, M.S.B. ’20
  • Charles Cherry, B.A. ’75
  • William Chester, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Angelo Chiaravallo, B.M.E. ’70
  • Sara Cho, B.S.C.S. ’20
  • Robert Church, B.A. ’75
  • Susan Cicione, B.S.N. ’70
  • Rosalind Clark, B.A. ’65
  • Patricia Clark, B.A. ’80
  • Julia Clementi, B.S.N. ’20
  • Caroline Coffin, B.A. ’95
  • Katie Cohen, B.A. ’10
  • Harriet Coleswilliams, B.A.Mgt. ’10, M.S.M ’13
  • Thomas Collins, B.A. ’60, M.S. ’64, Ph.D. ’65
  • Hyacinth Collins, B.A. ’70, J.D. ’73
  • Mary Collins, B.A.I.T. ’15
  • Joseph Colucci, B.A. ’20
  • Kathleen Connolly, B.S.W. ’20
  • Mary Coogan, B.A. ’80, J.D. ’84
  • John Coogan, B.A. ’85, M.S.L.S. ’00
  • Mark Cooney, B.A. ’85
  • Isabelle Cooper, B.S. ’20
  • Colleen Corace-Connor, B.A. ’90
  • Celinda Corbeil, B.S.N. ’60
  • Anthony Coronato, B.A.G.S. ’85
  • Christine Corrigan, B.A. ’05
  • Dawn Cortese, B.A. ’90
  • Timothy Costa, B.A. ’00
  • Linda Cote-Reilly, B.A. ’90
  • Melissa Cowell, B.S. ’20
  • Patrick Cragin, B.M. ’10
  • Vincent Cresce, B.S.B.A. ’05
  • Allyson Criscuolo, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Theresa Crouch, B.A. ’75
  • Lydia Cubbedge, B.A. ’05
  • Christopher Cupo, B.M.E. ’20
  • Sabrina Curry, B.A. ’85
  • Kathryn Curtin, B.S.N. ’15
  • Joshua Cutter, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Joseph Cwik, Ph.B. ’15
  • Juliana D'Alessandro, B.A. ’20
  • Cameron Daniels, B.M.E. ’15
  • Vivian Dano, B.S. ’85
  • Matthew Davidson, B.S. ’05
  • Margaret Davis, B.M. ’75
  • John Davis, B.A. ’90
  • Olivia Davis, B.A. ’20
  • Thais De Leon Perez, B.B.E. ’95
  • Ross Dean, B.C.E. ’20
  • Karen Debonis, B.A. ’80
  • Michael DeBonis, B.S. ’80
  • Louis Decree, B.A. ’00
  • Andre Dela Paz, B.S.N. ’15
  • David Scott DeMaio, B.A. ’80
  • Elizabeth Demars, B.S.N. ’20
  • Cate DeMartino, B.A. ’85
  • Natalie Deroche, B.S. ’20
  • Kevin Dervin, B.A. ’85
  • Evelyn Devine, B.A. ’85
  • Anthony Di Dio, B.A. ’75
  • Sarah Diamond, B.A. ’20
  • Nicole Difabio, B.C.E. ’20
  • Alexandra Diflorio, B.S. ’20
  • Cara Dimarcantonio, B.A. ’20
  • Stephen Dimond, B.C.E. ’90
  • Mary DiPace, B.M. ’75
  • Gina Disalvo, B.A. ’05
  • Kathleen Donahue, B.S.N. ’80
  • Meredith Donnelly, B.A. ’85
  • Andrea Donnelly, B.S.N. ’90
  • Brianne Donnelly, B.A. ’05
  • Emmet Donnelly, B.A. ’05
  • Edward Donovan, B.S.Chem.E. ’75
  • Kristen Dragone, B.A. ’00
  • Bridget Drumm, B.A. ’15
  • Robert Duckworth, B.A. ’65, M.C.R.P. ’67
  • Patricia Duffin Higgins, B.S.N. ’80
  • Audra Dugandzic, B.A. ’15
  • Robert Duke, B.A. ’05
  • John Duncan, B.A. ’60
  • Christopher Dunn, B.A. ’95, J.D. ’06
  • Walter Dwyer, B.S.Arch. ’80
  • Kathryn Dwyer, B.A. ’85
  • Bridget Edmondson, B.A. ’20
  • Thomas Eichwald, Ph.B. ’10, M.A. ’11
  • John Eisenbacher, B.E.E. ’20
  • Jon Ellwanger, B.A. ’90
  • Edward Emerson, B.A. ’85
  • Kyle English, B.M. ’10
  • Morteza Erfani, B.A.Mgt. ’15, M.S.M ’17
  • Anabela Esteves, B.S. ’15
  • Nicholas Falci, B.A. ’15
  • Stefanie Falcon, B.A. ’20
  • Camille Fallon, B.A. ’95
  • Donald Farley, ’65, J.D. ’69
  • Thomas Favret, B.A. ’80
  • Stephan Fay, B.A. ’75
  • Teresita Fejarang, B.S. ’75
  • Camden Feldman, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Adriaen Fielder, B.A. ’20
  • Alexandra Filiault, B.A. ’20
  • John Finkell, B.S. ’85
  • Jack Firriolo, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Joseph Fisher, B.A. ’75
  • Robert Fitzmyer, B.M.E. ’75
  • Thomas Flanagan, B.S. ’84, B.Arch. ’85
  • Beniamino Fleri, Student , B.A. ’15
  • Sarah Flint, B.S.N. ’20
  • Kathleen Flood, B.A. ’85
  • Valerie Flounders-Parsons, B.S.Arch. ’85
  • Mitchell Ford, B.S.Arch. ’20
  • Marguerite Fox, B.A. ’65
  • Mary Ann Franscioni, B.A. ’85
  • Ralph Fuccillo, B.A. ’85
  • Sonia Fueredi, B.S.Arch. ’90
  • Alexis Furlong, B.A. ’10
  • Geoffrey Gabriel, B.A. ’90
  • Kathleen Gaffney, B.S.N. ’85
  • Guillermo Garcia, B.A. ’95
  • Alison Garcia, B.B.E. ’95
  • Adrienne Gardiner, B.A. ’90
  • Mary Gardner, B.A. ’60
  • Benjamin Gardner, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Geraldine Garvey, B.A. ’85
  • Kathryn Gauthier, B.A. ’80
  • Mary Genellie, B.A. ’70
  • Gary Geraets, B.A. ’70
  • Isabelle Gholl, B.M. ’20
  • Letitia Gibson, B.S. ’75
  • Hannah Gillis-Prince, B.M.E. ’15
  • Leon Gilmore, Ph.B. ’20
  • Thomas Gingeras, B.A. ’70
  • James Glasgow, Ph.B. ’15
  • Heidi Godleski, B.A. ’65
  • Sarah Gohn, B.A. ’15
  • Michelle Golden, B.C.E. ’85
  • Clay Goldston, B.A. ’90
  • Marion Gosney, B.A. ’75
  • Matthew Grace, B.A. ’05
  • Marlene Granada, B.A. ’95
  • Daniel Granados, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Darby Grant, B.S. ’20
  • Robin Greenberg, B.S. ’00, M.Arch. ’01
  • William Gribbin, B.A. ’65, M.A. ’66, Ph.D. ’68
  • Jeffrey Guile, B.S.C.S. ’20
  • Amanda Guillot, B.A. ’05
  • Michael Gunden, B.A. ’20
  • Donald Gustafson, B.A. ’75
  • Conner Guthrie, B.M.E. ’20
  • Michael Hackert, B.E.E. ’80
  • Cavan Hagerty, B.A. ’20
  • Patricia Halloran, B.A. ’20
  • Katelyn Hannel, B.M. ’15
  • Susan Hansen, B.S.N. ’95
  • Francine Hardy, B.M. ’05, M.M. ’08
  • Richard Hare, B.A. ’70
  • Brendan Harper, B.M. ’20
  • Sarah Harrigan, B.A. ’20
  • Stephen Harrington, B.S.B.A. ’10
  • Colleen Harwood, B.A. ’15
  • Geneva Hassell, B.S.N. ’75, M.S.N. ’85
  • Maureen Hasson, B.A. ’10
  • Riley Hayes, B.A. ’20
  • Margaret Hayes-Cote, B.A. ’75
  • Robert Hebb, B.A. ’90
  • Jennifer Hedglin, B.S.N. ’10
  • M. Heid, B.A. ’70
  • Sarah Hendley, B.A. ’15
  • William Henn, B.A. ’75
  • Amber Henry, B.A. ’15
  • Mary Herbst, B.A. ’05
  • Christopher Heywood, B.A. ’95, J.D. ’98
  • Michael Higginbotham, B.A. ’05
  • Anne Higley, B.S.N. ’65
  • Mendie Hoffman-Welu, B.A. ’00
  • Peter Holland, B.A. ’65
  • Joanne Holler, B.S. ’20
  • Kathryn Hollingsworth, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Kathryn Hook, B.A. ’90
  • Hunter Horvath, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Michael Hotka, B.A. ’75
  • Mary Hotka, B.A. ’75
  • Christina Hsu, B.S.N. ’20
  • Sharon Hunt, B.A. ’85, M.S.W. ’87
  • Michael Hunter, B.A. ’00
  • Robin Hynes Lytle, B.A. ’95
  • Jaclyn Ivanoff, B.S.N. ’05
  • Robert Jackson, B.A. ’75, M.S. ’80
  • Bernard Jarvis, B.A. ’75
  • Jonathan Jerome, B.A. ’10
  • Thomasine Johnson, B.A. ’00
  • Meredith Johnson, B.A. ’20
  • Haley Jones, B.A. ’05
  • Christian Jones, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Teresita Kabigting-Kidd, B.A.G.S. ’95
  • Sargent Karch, B.A.G.S. ’90
  • Nina Kasputis, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Robert Kavetsky, B.M.E. ’75, M.M.E. ’78, M.S. ’80
  • Carol Keefe, B.A. ’60
  • Erin Kelley, B.A. ’15
  • Leonard Kelly, B.A. ’70, M.A. ’74, Ph.D. ’86
  • Megan Kelly, B.A. ’90
  • Colin Kelly, B.S. ’15
  • Christopher Kelly, B.S. ’20
  • Mary Kennedy, B.A. ’75, M.A. ’80
  • Brian Kennedy, B.A. ’80, J.D. ’92
  • Teresa Kennedy, B.A. ’80, M.A. ’82, Ph.D. ’90
  • Ryan Kennedy, B.M.E. ’20
  • Robert Kilner, B.A. ’10
  • Chelsea King, B.A. ’10
  • Thomas Kingery, B.A. ’70
  • Theresa Kinyon, B.A. ’15
  • Francis Kissel, B.A. ’65, M.S.L.S. ’71
  • Meagan Koeth, B.S. ’15
  • Michael Kopac, B.A. ’95
  • Cristine Kosnik, B.B.E. ’95
  • Shannon Kotnik, B.A. ’95
  • Mark Koury, B.A. ’10
  • Caroline Kovacs, B.A. ’20
  • Henry Kricek, B.A. ’75, M.A. ’77
  • Susan Krushinsky, B.S.Arch. ’85
  • Anne Kuchera, B.S. ’05
  • John Kuz, B.A.I.T. ’15
  • Lawrence Kwiat, B.A. ’90
  • J Lacamera, B.M.E. ’75, M.M.E. ’78
  • Kathleen Lane, B.A. ’85
  • John Latham, Dual Prog. ’95, M.S.L.S. ’95
  • Michael Latimer, B.A. ’75
  • Andrew Laurenzano, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • J. Lavallee, B.A. ’15
  • Mark Laviola, B.S.Chem.E. ’75
  • William Laxton, B.A. ’69, B.A. ’70
  • Christopher Lehan, B.A. ’10
  • Michael Lehmann, B.M.E. ’85, M.B.A. ’94
  • Alexandra Leingang, B.A. ’20
  • Brendan Leniw, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • James Leon, B.S.Arch. ’20
  • Roxanne Letarte, B.A. ’70
  • Doris Lindquist, B.A. ’65
  • Austin Lipari, B.A. ’10
  • Allison Lipari, B.A. ’10
  • Erin Livesey, B.A. ’15
  • Joanne Livote, B.S. ’90
  • Susan Loeffler, B.S. ’90
  • Maryanne Ludy, B.S.N. ’65
  • Rebecca Lukaszczyk, B.S.N. ’15
  • Nolan Lundholm, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Peter Luongo, B.A. ’75, M.A. ’77
  • Julia Ma, B.S.C.S. ’20
  • Rita MacAyeal, B.A. ’90
  • Theresa Mack, B.A.I.S ’10
  • Jeanne Maclellan, B.A. ’90
  • Andrew Macpherson, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Dione Mahoney, B.S.N. ’70
  • Paul Maloney, B.A. ’90
  • Christine Maloney, B.A. ’90
  • Kristin Maloney, B.S.N. ’05
  • Rachel Mammele, B.A. ’95
  • Mary Manfra, B.S.N. ’20
  • Michael Mankowski, B.M.E. ’85
  • Michael Manley, B.A. ’90
  • Annie Manner, B.S.W. ’20
  • Patrick Manning, B.S.Arch. ’10, M.S.S.D. ’13, M.Arch. ’13
  • Devin Marino, B.S.B.A. ’10
  • Mary Ann Marrero, B.A. ’65
  • Sean Martin, B.A.Mgt. ’10
  • Richard Martinez, B.A. ’85
  • Lawrence Martone, B.S.Arch. ’80
  • Camille Martone, B.S.Arch. ’80
  • Christopher Martorana, B.S. ’00
  • John Matera, B.A. ’15, M.S.W. ’17
  • Joseph Mattis, B.S.N. ’90
  • Francis Mayer, B.E.E. ’60
  • Carolyn Mayers, B.A. ’65
  • Dannise Mazzola, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Julia McCarthy de Ayala, B.A. ’80
  • Devon McChesney McKenna, B.S.N. ’10
  • Pamela McCullough, B.S.N. ’80, M.S.N. ’86, Post M.S.N. ’97
  • Katherine McCusker, B.S.C.S. ’20
  • Laura McDevitt, B.S.N. ’90
  • Shane McDevitt, B.B.E. ’00
  • William McDonnell, B.A. ’85
  • Michael McFarland, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Denis McFarlane, B.S. ’90
  • Jonathan McGee, Ph.B. ’15
  • Anna McGovern, B.S.W. ’20
  • Michael McGowan, B.A. ’80, J.D. ’83
  • Michael McGrath, B.S. ’70, M.S. ’72
  • Kevin McGrath, B.A. ’85
  • Sarah McGrath, B.A. ’05
  • Cameron McGrory, B.A. ’15
  • Mary J. McInnis, B.M. ’70
  • Kevin McKenna, B.M. ’10
  • Claudia McLaughlin, B.A. ’65, M.A. ’84
  • John McLaughlin, B.A. ’65, J.D. ’68
  • Patrick McMahon, B.A. ’90
  • Bonnie McManus, B.A. ’70
  • Douglas McManus, B.A. ’70
  • Joan McManus-Massey, B.S. ’75
  • Gerard McNair-Lewis, Ph.B. ’20
  • Susan McNamara, B.S. ’80
  • Maureen McNeill, B.A. ’15
  • Colin McNulty, B.S. ’20
  • Kaitlan McTiernan, B.S.N. ’10
  • Robert Meehan, B.E.E. ’60
  • Sheila Menconi, B.A. ’90
  • Christopher Menconi, B.A. ’90, J.D. ’94
  • Torsten Meuschke, B.S.Arch. ’15
  • Anne Mikolajczyk, B.M. ’05
  • Susan Miskovic, B.A. ’70
  • Thomas Modesto, B.A. ’65
  • Grace Monk, B.S.N. ’85
  • Angela Montanio, B.S.N. ’10
  • Gregory Monteleone, B.A. ’85
  • Daniella Montesano, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Magdalene Mooers, B.A.G.S. ’90
  • Patricia Morgan, B.S. ’75, M.S. ’81
  • Richard Morris, B.A. ’85
  • Michele Morris, B.A. ’95
  • Andrew Mosier, B.A. ’75
  • Jeanne Moye, B.S. ’80
  • John Mudd, B.A. ’65, M.A. ’66
  • Susan Mudrick Smiley, B.A. ’90, M.A. ’92
  • Christopher Muha, B.S.B.A. ’10
  • William Mulholland, B.A. ’80
  • Julie Mullen, B.A. ’10
  • Edward Munyak, B.M.E. ’65
  • Joseph Murphy, B.Ch.E. ’60, M.S.E. ’72
  • Mary Murray, B.A. ’75
  • Jacob Nabbie, B.S.Arch. ’20
  • Rebecca Neglia, B.A. ’20
  • Victoria Neill, B.A. ’15
  • Timothy Newman, B.A. ’95
  • Robin Newman, B.A.G.S. ’05, M.S.C.S. ’07
  • Dante Nicotera, B.S. ’20
  • Jan Norwood, B.A. ’75
  • Timothy O'Brien, B.A. ’65
  • Leslie O'Connell, B.A. ’85
  • John O'Donoghue, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Patricia O'Hare, B.S.N. ’65
  • Michael O'Leary, B.A. ’75, M.C.R.P. ’78
  • Kaitlynn O'Leary, B.A. ’15
  • Katherine O'Neil, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Jeffrey O'Neill, B.S.Arch. ’90, B.Arch. ’91
  • Mary O'Neill, B.C.E. ’15
  • Maria O'Rourke, B.A. ’85, M.A. ’85
  • Emily Ogoreuc, B.A. ’05
  • Nick Oristanio, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Jonathan Paciorek, B.B.E. ’15, M.S. ’16
  • Aileen Palazzo, B.A. ’70
  • Terry Pallagi, B.A. ’80
  • Patrick Pallisco, B.A. ’20
  • Sheila Palmer, B.M.E. ’90
  • David Palmer, B.M.E. ’90, M.S. ’91
  • Betsy Palmer, B.A. ’15, M.A. ’16
  • Christine Papa, B.S. ’90
  • Matthew Patella, B.A. ’10, M.S.B.A. ’14
  • Patricia Pehnke, B.A. ’15
  • Cheryl Pelzer, B.M. ’85, M.L.M. ’86
  • Catherine Penafiel, B.E.E. ’85
  • Julie Penndorf, B.A. ’00
  • Edgar Pereira, B.C.E. ’60, M.C.E. ’62
  • Eduardo Perez Rubio, B.S.Arch. ’20
  • Gary Pergolini, B.C.E. ’85
  • Mary Pergolini, B.S.Arch. ’20
  • Nicholas Petropoulos, B.A. ’10
  • John Phillips, B.C.E. ’85
  • Taylor Pick, B.S.N. ’20
  • Joan Pierre, B.A. ’65, M.S. ’68
  • Robert Pietrzkiewicz, B.S.Chem.E. ’60
  • Matthew Pinckney, B.M.E. ’05
  • Joseph Pindelski, B.A. ’00, B.A. ’00
  • Cosmo Pirozzi, B.C.E. ’20
  • Mary Platten, B.A. ’70
  • Sydney Poindexter, B.A. ’20
  • Christian Polking, B.A. ’95
  • Cid Porter, B.M.E. ’20
  • Bridget Power, B.A. ’20, M.A. ’20
  • Marianne Prestifilippo, B.A. ’65
  • Nina Profaci, B.S.N. ’20
  • Michael Pucciarelli, B.M. ’95
  • William Pyne, B.M.E. ’20
  • Mary Radbill, B.A. ’95
  • Michael Radice, B.A. ’85
  • Dana Ragone, B.S.N. ’20
  • Joseph Rakowski, B.S.Arch. ’99, B.Arch. ’00
  • Alex Ramirez, B.S.W. ’20
  • Michelle Rasmussen, B.A. ’90
  • Sarah Rawls, B.A. ’10
  • Benjamin Reese, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Holly Regan, B.A. ’20
  • William Reid, B.A. ’65, M.A. ’68
  • Lenore Reilly-Martinez, B.S.N. ’80
  • Joseph Reyda, B.A. ’90
  • Mollie Reynolds, B.S.N. ’20
  • Brian Rhude, B.A. ’20
  • Joseph Ricci, B.S.Chem.E. ’75
  • Anthony Ricci, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Joseph Richthammer, B.C.E. ’20
  • William Ries, B.A. ’70
  • Roger Riggle, B.A. ’80
  • Rita Riley, B.A. ’80
  • Jean Rinaldi, B.S.E. ’85
  • Stephen Rinaldi, B.E.E. ’85
  • Kelsey Riordan, B.S.Arch. ’20
  • Neil Roach, B.A. ’90
  • William Robbett, B.A. ’10
  • Kathryn Robenhymer, B.A. ’15
  • Kristen Robinson, B.A. ’90
  • Kathryn Robinson, B.A. ’10, M.S.M ’12
  • Renee Rodriguez, B.A. ’90
  • George Roff, B.A. ’65
  • Katherine Rooney, B.A. ’80
  • Jacqueline Rooney, B.S.N. ’20
  • Ramon Rosa-Cruz, B.Arch. ’70
  • Stephen Rose, B.E.E. ’85
  • Patrick Rosenello, B.A. ’95
  • Julia Rossetto, B.S. ’20
  • Carol Rossi, B.S.N. ’75
  • David Michael Rothhaar, B.A. ’75
  • Marion Roy, B.A. ’10
  • Mitchell Rozanski, B.A. ’80, S.T.B. ’84
  • Jeff Rubin, B.Arch. ’80
  • Christen Rubio, B.A. ’15
  • John Rullo, B.S.W. ’20
  • Tara Russell, B.A. ’95
  • James Sabak, B.A. ’85, M.A. ’03, Ph.D. ’12
  • Michelle Sabatini, B.A. ’15
  • Serafin Samson, B.S.E. ’85
  • Martha Sanders, B.A. ’80
  • Erin Sandlin, B.A. ’15
  • Nicholas Santelli, B.S. ’70
  • Gregory Santomero, B.A. ’90
  • Angela Santomero, B.A. ’90
  • Jacqueline Sardina, B.A. ’15
  • Anna Sarrasin, B.S.N. ’20
  • Frank Sasse, B.A. ’70
  • Dina Scalo, B.A. ’15, J.D. ’18
  • Thomas Scanlon, B.A. ’70, M.A. ’72
  • Andrew Schade, B.A. ’10
  • Ashley Schade, B.A. ’10
  • Maryellen Schaub, B.A. ’85, M.A. ’91
  • Timothy Scheve, B.A. ’80
  • Elizabeth Schmidt, B.A. ’70
  • John Schmidt, B.A. ’05, M.A. ’08
  • Eric Schoeffling, B.S.B.A. ’10
  • Bridget Scott, B.S.W. ’15
  • Sabrina Scott, B.B.E. ’20
  • Robert Scotto-Lavino, B.S.E. ’95
  • Ann Seeger, B.S. ’75
  • Rosemary Seibold, B.A. ’75
  • Eric Seith, B.A. ’15
  • Alfred Senior, B.E.E. ’85
  • Allison Senko, B.A. ’20
  • Kevin Seraile, B.S.M.E. ’80
  • Sharon Shafer, B.A. ’65
  • Ginamarie Shaffer, B.A. ’15
  • Monica Shaffern, B.S. ’20
  • Caroline Shagnea, B.S.C.S. ’20
  • Kaitlin Shanahan, B.C.E. ’20
  • Reagan Sharkey, B.S. ’20
  • Marguerite Sheehan, B.A. ’70, M.S.L.S. ’75, J.D. ’75
  • Breda Shelton, B.A. ’80
  • Lyle Shelver, B.A. ’80
  • Lauren Sherry, B.A. ’95
  • Angela Shibetti-Swift, B.S. ’85, B.A. ’86
  • Heather Shinn, B.C.E. ’95
  • Susan Shuback, B.A. ’90
  • Jennifer Silva, B.A. ’90
  • Gabrielle Silvestri, B.A. ’20
  • Lisa Slobodzian, B.A. ’20, M.S.W. ’20
  • Paula Smaldone, B.A. ’85
  • Veronica Smaldone, B.A. ’20
  • Victoria Smith, B.A. ’20
  • Emily Sobieski, B.M. ’15
  • Francis Socorso, B.A. ’65
  • Carlos Somuano Torres, B.S.Arch. ’15
  • Anna Spiak, B.A. ’65
  • Carolyn Sponn, B.S.N. ’05
  • Megan Stafford, B.S.N. ’20
  • Reginald Stapczynski, B.A. ’70
  • Charles Starkenburg, B.S. ’75, M.S. ’85
  • Susannah Stayter, B.M. ’00
  • John Steffens, B.S. ’95
  • Kelly Sternkopf, B.S. ’00
  • Marisa Stevens, B.S.N. ’00
  • Allison Stevens, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Wayne Straight, B.A. ’70
  • Brent Straub, B.A. ’15
  • Madeleine Strokis, B.S.N. ’20
  • Claire Sturek, B.B.E. ’20
  • Betty Sullivan, B.A. ’65
  • Lawrence Sullivan, B.S.E. ’75
  • Claire Sullivan, B.M.E. ’20
  • Connor Sullivan, B.A. ’20
  • Emily Sullivan, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Jacob Sybor, B.C.E. ’10
  • Robert Sylvester, B.A. ’15
  • Richard Symuleski, B.S.Chem.E. ’70, M.Ch.E. ’73, Ph.D. ’77
  • Jane Syseskey, B.A. ’85
  • Erin Tacopina, B.S. ’15
  • Seth Tavera, B.E.E. ’15
  • Joseph Taylor, B.S.Arch. ’15
  • Thomas Thorp, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Marjorie Tibery, B.A. ’60
  • Casey Tierney, B.A. ’05
  • James Tixier, B.A. ’75
  • Gustavo Torres, B.A. ’10
  • Michael Troha, B.A. ’75, M.A. ’76
  • Elizabeth Trombetta, B.A. ’60
  • Nicole Tsiaras, B.A. ’20
  • Dianne Vadney, B.S. ’00
  • Joanne Van Emburgh, B.A. ’75
  • Ryan Van Fleet, B.C.E. ’15
  • Justin Velez, B.A. ’15
  • Loretta Veney, B.A. ’80
  • Joseph Verga, B.A. ’05
  • James Viscanti, B.A. ’05
  • Stacy Vitale, B.A. ’90, M.A. ’90
  • Suzette Vitale, B.A. ’90
  • Serena Viti, B.S. ’20
  • James Voelzke, B.S.Arch. ’84, B.Arch. ’85
  • Mary Wagner, B.A. ’75
  • Philip Wagner, B.Arch. ’75, M.Arch. ’77
  • Barbara Wagner, B.S.Arch. ’80
  • Daniel Wagner, B.A. ’80
  • Judith Walden, B.A. ’80
  • M. Walker, B.S.N. ’75, M.S.N. ’81
  • Carley Walko, B.S.B.A. ’10
  • W. Brian Walsh, B.A. ’90
  • Kara Walsh, B.A. ’90
  • Sydney Walt, B.S.N. ’20
  • Martha Walters, B.S.N. ’70
  • Mary Wasel, B.S.N. ’20
  • Patricia Watson, B.S. ’95, M.S. ’96
  • Kristin Watts, B.A. ’95
  • Kyle Webb, B.S.Arch. ’90
  • Christian Weber, B.A. ’20
  • Kyle Weber, B.S.B.A. ’20
  • Richard Weil, B.S.Arch. ’75
  • Anita Wellen, B.M.E. ’80
  • Christopher Wellock, B.S.B.A. ’15
  • Katherine Welsh, B.S.N. ’15
  • Hannah Welz, B.A. ’15
  • Mark Werle, B.S.B.A. ’05
  • Russell West, B.A. ’95
  • Stephen Westhoven, B.M.E. ’90
  • Brian Wickes, B.S. ’80, M.S. ’84, Ph.D. ’92
  • Michael Wigglesworth, B.A. ’65
  • Constance Wilkinson, B.A. ’80
  • Terrence Williams, B.A.G.S. ’90
  • Bryan Williams, B.A. ’00
  • Zoe Williams, B.A. ’15
  • Anissa Wills, B.A. ’90
  • Madeline Wilson, B.A. ’15
  • Daniel Wisniewski, B.S. ’95
  • Thomas Wochok, B.A. ’70
  • Joan Wrenn, B.A. ’65
  • Carol Wyble, B.S.N. ’70
  • James Wyble, B.M.E. ’70
  • Frances Yacapsin, B.S.N. ’65
  • Kathleen Yarnall, B.S.W. ’20, M.S.W. ’20
  • Matthew Yost, B.M. ’15
  • Claude Noel Zanetsie, B.B.E. ’20, M.S. ’20
  • Karyn E. Zanger, B.A. ’90
  • Bernard Zempolich, B.E.E. ’60
  • Nello Zuech, B.E.E. ’60